Ypsilanti High School
Class Of 1963
Charles Adams (Deceased 2018) |
Jim Albertson (Graham) (Deceased 2020) |
Dennis Allward (Deceased 2022) |
Evelyn Amburgy (Snelling) (Deceased 2008) |
Bill Anderson (Deceased 2007) |
Lawrence Barnhart (Deceased 2010) |
Doug Bevier (Deceased 2013) |
Leon Birdyshaw (Deceased 2024) |
Dan Bogart (Deceased 2013) |
Ricky Bolden (Deceased 2018) |
Don Bowles (Deceased 2016) |
Marlene Brendum (Deceased 1995) |
Dave Britton (Deceased 2003) |
Clarence Brown (Deceased 2013) |
Joyce Brown (Henderson) (Deceased 2015) |
Catherine Burrell (Deceased 2010) |
James Carter (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Gloria Chandler (Lewis) (Deceased 2021) |
Gwen Cheatham (Dalton) (Deceased 2009) |
Robert Chubb (Deceased 1974) |
Raymond Coe (Deceased 2015) |
Eddie Collins (Deceased 2018) |
Linda Collins (Roberdeaux) (Deceased 2009) |
Kenneth Cunningham (Deceased 2014) |
Pamela Cuthbert (Deceased 2020) |
Beverly Daugherty (Deceased 2000) |
Mike Dawson (Deceased 2020) |
Sally Deck (Deceased 2022) |
Greg Duval (Deceased 2003) |
Joe Elbanowski (Deceased 2010) |
Thomas Etchinson (Deceased 1995) |
Barbara Fenker (Gerstler) (Deceased 2020) |
Yolanda Gable (Shirley) (Deceased 2014) |
Margaret Gearhart (Deceased 2007) |
Laura Geesey (Perham) (Deceased 2018) |
Earl Gibbs (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Linda Hagood (Deceased 2016) |
Karen Hanson (Johnke) (Deceased 2021) |
Charles Hayden (Deceased 1992) |
Jeff Heath (Deceased 2000) |
Tommy Henderson (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Clarence "Hawk" Holli… (Deceased 2018) |
Jack Hopkins (Deceased 1966) |
Shirley Howard (Deceased 1989) |
Ronald Jackson (Deceased 2018) |
Sharon Jaeger (Wilson) (Deceased 2018) |
Margie Johnson (Armstrong) (Deceased 2008) |
Don Joslyn (Deceased 1995) |
Lance Klinge (Deceased 2006) |
Cecile Legault (Burkhart) (Deceased 2004) |
Charles Lewis (Deceased 2021) |
Carolyn Lucado (Griffin) (Deceased 2023) |
Connie Lutes (Yester) (Deceased 1991) |
Anne MacDonald (Deceased 1961) |
Philip Marsh (Deceased 2005) |
Maureen McGinley (Deceased 2013) |
Priscilla McGuire (Deceased 2022) |
Mickey McMahon (Samons) (Deceased 2022) |
Paulette Meadows (Crane) (Deceased 2010) |
Anita Miller (Deceased Year Unknown) |
William Mills (Deceased 1991) |
Maryann Minier (Koebbe) (Deceased 2020) |
Lovie Mitchell (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Robert Mitchell (Deceased 2015) |
Susan O'Connell (Davis) (Deceased 2015) |
Dennis Parker (Deceased 2013) |
Marshall Parsons (Deceased 1989) |
Richard Parsons (Deceased 1993) |
Gail Peterson (Otts) (Deceased 2023) |
William Peterson (Deceased 2006) |
Mike Phillips (Deceased 2013) |
Guy Preston (Deceased 2010) |
Bob Ray (Deceased 1968) |
Mike Repko (Deceased 1988) |
Richard Ridenour (Deceased 2020) |
Kenneth Santrock (Deceased 1999) |
Richard Sattler (Deceased 2012) |
Jim Slagenwhite (Deceased 2015) |
Jack Smith (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Jerry Starks (Deceased 1996) |
Robert Stoddard (Deceased 1961) |
Leldon (Darryl) Terry (Deceased 1981) |
Wayne Warren (Deceased 2022) |
Sylvester Williams (Deceased 1999) |
Willie Williams (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Duane Wren (Deceased Year Unknown) |
Linda Zolkosky (Mayne) (Deceased 2019) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.